Rite Aid Deals Weekly Sales Ad 9/25 – 10/1

 

Rite Aid

Rite Aid ad is Vaild Nationwide Except for Hawaii, Alaska, and Puerto Rico

Remember to get your coupons from:

 Coupons.comRedplumMypointsCoolsavingsCoupon Network

Order your coupon

Don’t forget to get your Coupon Binder

 

SCR DEALS

Almay Foundation, Powder, Blush, Concealer or Bronzers, Buy Two, Get Third FREE
$2 SCR #56

Dr. Scholl’s Foot Care B1G1 50% Off
SCRs are changing over on 9/28 so be sure to purchase before 9/27 to get these rebates!
Massaging Gel $3 SCR #36
-$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Masssaging Gels Insoles 8/28/2011 SS
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Massaging Gel Insoles
Odor Destroyers $1 SCR #40
-$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Insoles and Fast Flats 8/28/2011 SS
-$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Freeze Away Wart Remover All You, Sept 2011
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Insole All You, Aug 2011
-$0.50/1 Dr. Scholl’s Socks All You, Jul 2011
-$3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotic
-$1/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Health Stride Socks
-$1/1 Dr. Scholls For Her Health Stride Socks
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Product
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Freeze Away or Dual Action
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotic
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotic
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Freeze Away Common & Plantar Wart Remover
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotic
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Freeze Away or Dual Action
-$2/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her Smooth Micro File

Olay Regenerist Micro-Sculpting Cream or Serum, 1.7 oz, or Wrinkle Revolution Complex 1.7 oz 2/$44
$10 SCR #60 wyb 2 Select Olay Regenerist
-$10/2 Olay Pro-X, Regenerist or Total Effects 9/25/2011 RP
-B1G1 Secet Deodorant WYB Olay Pro-X Moisturizer 8/28/2011 P&G
-$1/1 Olay Facial Moisturizer or Cleanser 8/28/2011 P&G
-B1G1 Olay Body Wash WYB Olay Moisturizers 8/14/2011 RP
-$3/1 Olay Regenerist Moisturizer 8/14/2011 RP

Sally Hansen Cosmetics and Beauty Tools B1G1 50% Off
$2 SCR wyb $15 Select Sally Hasnsen Cosmetics & Beauty Tools
(starts 9/28 – I’ll update the SCR number as soon as we can see them!)
-$1/1 Sally Hansen Beauty Tool 7/31/2011 RP
-$1/1 Sally Hansen Nail Treatment 7/31/2011 RP
-$1/2 Sally Hansen Nail Color 7/31/2011 RP
-$1/1 Sally Hansen Salon Effects All You, Aug 2011
-$1/1 Sally Hansen Salon Effects Real Polish Strips


FREE ITEMS OR MONEYMAKERS

$2.69 +UP wyb Crest Pro-Health Clean Mint Toothpaste, 4.2 oz, or Oral-B 3D White Vivid Manual Toothbrush, 1 ct $2.69
-$1/1 Crest Toothpaste or Liquid Gel 8/28/2011 P&G
-$1/1 Crest Pro-Health For Me Toothpaste 8/28/2011 P&G
-$0.50/1 Crest Toothpaste or Liquid Gel 8/28/2011 P&G
-$1/1 Oral-B Toothbrushes 8/28/2011 P&G
-$0.75/1 Oral-B Toothbrushes 8/28/2011 P&G

*Use $1.00/1 coupon and +UP Rewards and this is a $1.00 moneymaker !!!

$6 +UP wyb Similasan Computer Eye Drops 0.5 oz or Dry Eye Relief 10 ml $6.99
-$1/1 Similasan Brand Product

*Use $1.00/1 coupon and +UP Rewards and this item for FREE!!!!

$1.00 OR LESS

$2 +UP wyb Colgate Optic White Toothpaste 4 oz or Manual Toothbrush 1 ct $3.99
-$1/1 Colgate Optic White Toothpaste All You Oct 2011
-$1.50/1 Colgate Optic White Toothpaste 9/11/2011 SS

*Use the $1.50/1 coupon and +UP Reward and you will get this item for only $0.49!!!

$2 +UP wyb Softsoap or Irish Spring Body Wash15 to 18 oz or Irish Spring Deodorant $2.99
-$0.75/1 Softsoap Body Wash 9/25/2011 SS
-$1/2 Softsoap Brand Body Wash or Bar Soap 8/28/2011 SS
-$1/2 Softsoap Body Wash or Multi-Bar Pack 8/14/2011 SS
-$1/2 Softsoap Brand Body Wash or Bar Soap All You, Sept 2011
-$0.50/1 Irish Spring Body Wash
-$0.50/1 Irish Spring Body Wash or Bars Multipacks 9/25/2011 SS

*Use the $0.75/1 coupons and +UP Rewards and you will get this item for only $.24 !!!

$2 +UP wyb 2 Herbal Essences or Aussie Shampoo, Conditioner or Stylers 2/$6
-$1/2 Herbal Essences or Aussie Products 8/28/2011 P&G
-$1/1 Herbal Essences or Aussie Products 8/7/2011 RP

*Use two (2) $1.00/1 coupons and +UP Rewards and you will get two of these items for $1.00 !!!

 

OTHER DEALS

$2 +UP wyb 4 Kellogg’s Frosted Flakes, Raisin Bran, Apple Jacks, Corn Pops, Froot Loops, Corn Flakes or Rice Krispies 8.7 to 16.5 oz 4/$10
-$1/2 Kellogg’s Raisin Bran Cereals 9/11/2011 RP
-$1/3 Kellogg’s Cereals 8/28/2011 RP

$1 +UP wyb Cottonelle Bathroom Tissue, 12 double rolls or Viva Paper Towels 8 pk $7.49
-$1/1 Cottonelle Toilet Paper any two (2) 4-packs or one (1) 12-pack or larger 09/11/11 SS
-$.75/1 Cottonelle Toilet Paper, Two (2) 4-packs or one (1) 12-pack or larger 08-14-11 SS
-$1/1 Cottonelle Toilet Paper, Two (2) 4-packs or one (1) 12-pack or larger 08-14-11 SS

$3 +UP wyb 3 Coke & Coke Products 12 pk 12 oz cans 3/$12

$1 +UP wyb 2 Hershey’s or Mars Snack Size or Fun Size Candy 2/$5
-$1/3 Hershey’s Candy Snack Size Bags 9/25/2011 SS

$1 +UP wyb Colgate Sensitive Pro-Relief Toothpaste 4 oz or Manual Toothbrush 1 ct $3.99
-$1/1 Colgate 360 Optic White Toothbrush 9/11/2011 SS
-$1/1 Colgate Sensitive Pro-Relief Toothpaste All You, Sept 2011

$20 +UP wyb The Doctor’s NightGuard or G-U-M PerioBalance 28 lozenges $24.99

$3 +UP wyb Gillette Fusion ProGlide Power or Manual Razor 1 ct $9.99
-$2/1 Gillette Fusion ProGlide Razor 8/28/2011 P&G

$2 +UP wyb 2 Mitchum Men’s or Women’s Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2/$7
-$0.75/1 Mitchum Deodorant 9/11/2011 SS
-$1/1 Mitchum Product 8/21/2011 SS

$2 +UP wyb Allegra 24 Hour 16 ct, D 12 Hour or D 24 Hour 10 ct Children’s 4 oz or 12 ct $11.99
-$3/1 Allegra 9/11/2011 SS
-$2/1 Children’s Allegra 9/11/2011 SS
-$2/1 Allegra, Children’s Product, or Allegra-D
-$2/1 Allegra, Children’s Product, or Allegra-D
-$2/1 Allegra, Children’s Product, or Allegra D

$7 +UP wyb $15 All Excedrin Pain Relievers
-$1.50/1 Excedrin 9/18/2011 SS
-$1.50/1 Excedrin 8/21/2011 SS
-$0.75/1 Excedrin 8/21/2011 SS
-$1.50/1 Excedrin 8/14/2011 SS
-$1/1 Excedrin PM Product
-$1/1 Excedrin Migraine Product

$3 +UP wyb Mucinex 600 mg or DM 40 ct, Max or Max DM 28 ct, Max D 24 ct or D 36 ct $19.99
-$1/1 Mucinex D All You Feb 2011

$1 +UP wyb Icy Hot Pain Relievers $5.99
-$1/1 Icy Hot Products 9/25/2011 SS
-$1/1 Icy Hot, Aspercreme, Flexall,Sportscreme 7/31/2011 SS

$2 +UP wyb NyQuil, DayQuil or Vicks Sinex Liquid, 12 oz twin packs or Liquid Gels 48 ct $11.99
-$3/2 Vicks Products 8/28/2011 P&G
-$1/1 Vicks Products 8/28/2011 P&G

$5 +UP wyb Prilosec OTC 42 ct $24.99
-$1/1 Prilosec OTC 8/28/2011 P&G

$3 +UP wyb 24 Hour Prevacid 42 ct $25.99
-$4/1 Prevacid 24Hr Product 9/18/2011 SS
-$3/1 Prevacid 24Hr 9/11/2011 SS
-$3/1 Prevacid Product

$5 +UP wyb $20 Bikini Zone, Scar Zone, Nutri Nail, Plus White Toothpaste, Cherry Vanilla Fragrance or Hair Off B1G1 50% Off

$15 +UP wyb alli Weight Loss Aid Starter Kit 90 ct
-$5/1 Alli Starter Pack

$10 +UP wyb Omron 7 Series BP760 & BP652 Wrist $25 Off

$3 +UP wyb Centrum Specialist 56 to 120 ct or Pro Nutrients 14 to 100 ct
-$2/1 Centrum or Caltrate Products 8/14/2011 RP
-$3/1 Centrum ProNutrients Supplement 9/25/2011 RP

$5 +UP wyb 2 Reading Glasses B1G1 50% Off

$2 +UP wyb Metamucil 114 dose or 160 ct $12.99
-$1/1 Metamucil Products 8/28/2011 P&G

$2 +UP wyb Nestle Variety Pack 20 ct or Hershey’s Variety Pack 18 ct $9.99

$5 +UP wyb American Crew, Chi, Rusk or Big Sexy Hair Care

$40 +UP wyb $100 All Nivea Products
-$1/1 Nivea Body Lotion
-$3/1 Nivea Good-bye Cellulite Product
-$3/1 Nivea Good-Bye Cellulite Product
-$1/1 Nivea Sun-Kissed Radiant Product
-$2/1 Nivea Body Wash for Women 7/31/2011 RP
-$1/2 Nivea Shave Gels 7/31/2011 RP
-$1/1 Nivea Face Care Products 7/31/2011 RP
-$2/1 Nivea for Men Face Care Product
-$3/1 Nivea Good-bye Cellulite Product
-$1/1 Nivea Good-Bye Cellulite Product
-$2/1 Nivea Body Lotion for Women
-$1/1 Nivea Sunkist Radiant Product
-$2/1 Nivea Body Lotion
-$1/1 Nivea Body Wash for Women

$4 +UP wyb $10 Artificial Lashes

$1 +UP wyb 2 Revlon Color Silk Hair Color 2/$6

$5 +UP wyb Rite Aid Male or Female Specific Value Pack Underwear 26 or 36 ct or Male Guards 72 ct $14.99

$1 +UP wyb $6 Rite Aid Dose Aids, Pill Reminders, Tablet Cutters, Pill Containers, Droppers, Medical Bracelets or Syringes B1G1 50% OFF

$1 +UP wyb Russet Bag Candy 24 oz $3.99

$4 +UP wyb $10 Revlon Cosmetics and Grooming Implements B1G1 50% Off
-$1/1 Revlon Beauty Tool 9/25/2011 SS
-$1/1 Revlon Beauty Tool 8/28/2011 SS
-$1/1 Revlon Beauty Tool 7/31/2011 SS

$1 +UP wyb Duracell Batteries, AA or AAA, 16 to 20 ct, C or D, 8 ct, 9 Volt, 4 ct or Mini Charger or Pre-Charged Batteries AA or AAA 4 ct $9.77
-$0.50/1 Duracell Batteries 8/28/2011 P&G
-$1/1 Duracell Batteries 8/28/2011 P&G

$10 +UP wyb Rite Aid Value Pack Protective Underwear 28 to 40 ct $19.99

This entry was posted in Rite-Aid and tagged , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>